Escriba su envío a continuación.

Asegúrese de que su envío cumpla con los estándares de la comunidad de Facebook

Caracteres: 0/10000

Puede agregar hasta 5 imágenes Ayuda...

Su envío a UP Diliman Freedom Wall es anónimo, tanto para los moderadores de la página como para CrushNinja. Para obtener más información sobre cómo protegemos su privacidad, lea nuestro Política de Privacidad.

¿Quiere denunciar un envío publicado?

¡Administre sus propias páginas de Facebook con CrushNinja!

Envíos recientes
Haga clic en uno o más envíos a continuación para etiquetarlos en su envío.
Profile picture for UP Diliman Freedom Wall
#UPDilimanFreedomWall40509 for someone that claims to love the program, you sure give a lot of backhanded compliments. for someone that stayed for a short amount of time, you sure talk like you know everything around here.
Publicado en: 5 de septiembre de 2026 a las 11:00
Profile picture for UP Diliman Freedom Wall
#UPDilimanFreedomWall40508 Yung mga prima donnang junior faculty ng UPD halos similar lang aesthetic at M.O. no? At kahit nasa MA or PhD na eh personality pa rin yung juvenile na comparison ng UPD hindi lang vs colleagues from other CUs kundi pati na rin ibang classmates who graduated or works in other schools. Sadly, dahil siguro nasa UPD silang kasama yung mga totoong bigatin kaya marami ring naniniwala sa kanilang mga comments. Akala mo naman talagang kilala yung mga pinag-uusapan or even groundbreaking yung studies nila. May allegations pa ng teacher's pet. Kapagod lang marinig yung pagiging bida-bida nila sa class, socmed, class GCs, and social circles related to our degree program tapos yun nga, maraming naniniwala.
Publicado en: 5 de septiembre de 2026 a las 10:59
Profile picture for UP Diliman Freedom Wall
#UPDilimanFreedomWall40507 i miss you woozi
Publicado en: 5 de septiembre de 2026 a las 10:59
Profile picture for UP Diliman Freedom Wall
#UPDilimanFreedomWall40506 To: That One Amazing Guy ive met a lot of people in the campus, but I've always been curious about this one guy... I'll try to be generic with my description to not expose either of our identities haha, but give just enough for u to visualize him rin kasi i find him so interesting talaga • I've never seen him take his mask off • he seems to enjoy jackets and hoodies • I've only seen him approach a few people • I occasionally see him play chess • baka biased pero medyo mukha siyang oppa on certain days • on the classes we're in, he's either often late or absent lol • first letter of his preferred nickname is one of the letters of the adjective i described him above (okay maybe i said a bit too much here, fk whatever haha) I guess other things I've noticed slash heard is that he's often quiet and laid back, but he seems to be doing okay sa acads despite his attendance kasi he's always so relaxed before and after the exam... which i simply could never lol lalo pa sa deg prog natin haha anyways, ano pa ba uhm, there's something abt how his eyes squint when he smiles that i just find captivating, maybe it's because of his long lashes... and there's also his good speaking voice which i witness during a few recitations, reports, or introduce yourself that I've heard him do... also, despite his seemingly antisocial nature, he is surprisingly a good tutor on a wide spectrum of courses as i heard, and on the times na nakakausap ko siya he's quite funny, smart and well-spoken wala lang, I'm not typically the type to write a message like this let alone post it on public but im not really brave enough to do this in person yet nd i js noticed at certain times that there's some hint of loneliness and pain behind that mask... I'm not sure baka may pinagdadaanan rin ung person or maybe I'm too delusional looking into details that aren't there i guess i js wanted to make this kasi, like i said, I'm not brave enough to say it in person or thru chat since we barely interacted and u might think me weird. But basically, i find u very interesting lang, and if u ever need someone to talk to or hang out with, know na there's at least one person sa bldg natin that is open to give time to you :> to that one guy, u don't know me much but perhaps we can start by playing chess :> I've learned quite a bit of the sport jic matimingan kita na walang kalaro and di ka busy and at a spot near a chessboard haha I guess that's all for now, if mabasa mo this and u figure out who i am, i hope u don't find me weird... medyo tinapang lang ako ngaun for some reason pero reading the message again medyo nagpapanic na so if maupload man 'to, it's probably time to deactivate fb messenger for the sem, char! - miztiryuz admirer
Publicado en: 5 de septiembre de 2026 a las 10:59
Profile picture for UP Diliman Freedom Wall
#UPDilimanFreedomWall40505 Murahin ko lang tropa ko. 2 sems na tayo magkaklase, di mo pa pala alam first name ko hahahaha. Last name na nga lang tatama sana, sound alike pa. Inamo bro, Magpokemon go ka dyan mag isa hahaha
Publicado en: 5 de septiembre de 2026 a las 10:58
Profile picture for UP Diliman Freedom Wall
#UPDilimanFreedomWall40504 ang hirap mafall sa naka hookup mo. ilang days ako di makatulog ng maayos. nagstart ako maggym dahil sa kanya. ang bango ng egg niya 🤣 isko siya. noon pa ko may balak mag masters sa UP. pero ayoko muna this year. sana sa 3 weeks makamoveon ako. or sana tropa pa rin kami.
Publicado en: 5 de septiembre de 2026 a las 10:58
Profile picture for UP Diliman Freedom Wall
#UPDilimanFreedomWall40503 What do Isko and Iska's think of Thomasians?
Publicado en: 5 de septiembre de 2026 a las 10:57
Profile picture for UP Diliman Freedom Wall
#UPDilimanFreedomWall40502 Hello po kelan po magdro-draw ng winners for TGI 🫪🫪🫪 hihi
Publicado en: 5 de septiembre de 2026 a las 10:57
Profile picture for UP Diliman Freedom Wall
#UPDilimanFreedomWall40501 survey lang po, saang campus po ng peyups madaming tomboy / shiboli?
Publicado en: 5 de septiembre de 2026 a las 10:54
Profile picture for UP Diliman Freedom Wall
#UPDilimanFreedomWall40500 wlw interactions sucks so much. i care too deeply, only to end up crying in the end because they can’t and will never reciprocate back the love. I’m tired of this. I don’t wanna cry over a woman anymore. but at the very least, this is better than crying over a man.
Publicado en: 5 de septiembre de 2026 a las 10:54
Ver más en Facebook..