在下面輸入您的投稿內容。

請確保您的投稿遵守Facebook 社群守則

字數: 0/10000

最多可以添加5張圖像。 幫幫我...

您提交給dear bcceans的投稿是完全匿名的。請閱讀我們的 隱私政策.

要檢舉公佈的投稿?

使用 CrushNinja 管理您的 Facebook 頁面!

最近提交的內容
單擊下面的一項或多項提交內容,在您的提交內容中對其進行標記。
Profile picture for dear bcceans
#dearbcceans4 friendly reminder lang to practice safe and responsible sex, mga sis !! if you're sexually active, always use protection, such as condoms, and make informed choices together with your partner. remember that no method is 100% effective except abstinence, but using protection consistently helps reduce the risk of unintended pregnancy and sexually transmitted infections (STIs). normal lang na marami sa atin, bilang college students and young adults, ang nagiging curious o nag-e-explore ng relationships and sexuality. there's no shame in that. what matters is making responsible decisions, respecting each other's boundaries and consent, and understanding the responsibilities that come with sex. and one more thing—please think twice before oversharing intimate experiences on social media. not everything has to be posted online. some moments are better kept private, out of respect for yourself and the people involved. yun lanv bye
發表於: Aug. 7, 2026, 9:39 a.m.
Profile picture for dear bcceans
#dearbcceans3 SARAP KUMAN IS TOT NI KUYANG BCCEAN hii, not from bcc pero may naka one night stand na taga bcc 😝😝 sino ba namsng hindi bibigay sa palaging uno ang grades tapos TDH na daks HWJHAHAHAHAHAHA anyways, it happened nung may pageant sa bcc, I was there to support a friend of mine then i saw this guy at hindi talaga ako nagdalswang isip na lapitan siya kasi nag-iisa naman siya sa gilid soooo yahhhh usap-usap ganon friendly siya guysss and fun niya rin kausappp fast forward na, after nung pageant pinauna ko na friends ko at sinabi ko na lang na magpapa sundo ako pero inantay ko talaga siya HWJAHAHAHJAHA sorry girlies. basts nag hotel kami after ng usap usap pa, laughlaughan agad HHAHAHAHAHAHHAAHAH 10/10 sa performance putekkk, halimaw bumayo AMENNNNN marunong den ng AFTER CARE HALLELUJAH TALAGA 🤪🤪 hiii kay kuya baks nababasa mo to ha, gusto ko lang malaman mo na miss ko na lasing (but in bicol) mo 🤪🤪🤪
發表於: Aug. 5, 2026, 2:49 a.m.
Profile picture for dear bcceans
#dearbcceans2 Hi I'm a freshman/1st year college first week pa lang ng klase may gusto na agad ako sa classmate ko sobrang cute nya in to the point na ngumingiti sya masaya na din ako
發表於: July 19, 2026, 11:45 a.m.
Profile picture for dear bcceans
#dearbcceans1 hello po, looking for a bcc uniform and pe uniform for female, preferably small size po!! pacomment po ng pictures and price, will pm if interested. thank you po — freshman
發表於: July 19, 2026, 11:45 a.m.
在 Facebook 上查看更多信息..