最近提交的內容
單擊下面的一項或多項提交內容,在您的提交內容中對其進行標記。
JCommunity Freedom Wall
#JCommunityFreedomWall14265
‼️ FOR SALE: P.E. Rashguard‼️
Selling my P.E. uniform package (rashguard + shorts) for only ₱850.
medium female size
With free head cap
Kapila lang ni siya ma gamit guys
Both good as new. No issues
💬 Comment below and I'll send u a pm! ☺️
Submitted: September 3, 2026 12:25:54 AM UTC
發表於: Sept. 3, 2026, 12:47 a.m.
JCommunity Freedom Wall
#JCommunityFreedomWall14264
hellooo, LF rushguard for female medium po top and bottom😊
Submitted: September 2, 2026 4:46:52 PM UTC
發表於: Sept. 2, 2026, 10:24 p.m.
JCommunity Freedom Wall
#JCommunityFreedomWall14263
Hello, good evening. I wanted to ask if by any chance anyone had seen my red cardigan around lobby, bench or comfort rooms? :(( i misplaced it kasi around Tuesday while taking care of stuff around the campus. It was a really important cardigan for meeee so I'm nagbabakasakali someone saw it, surrendered it to the lost and found or kept it for meantime? pls pls pls thank uuu
Submitted: September 2, 2026 3:30:10 PM UTC
發表於: Sept. 2, 2026, 10:24 p.m.
JCommunity Freedom Wall
#JCommunityFreedomWall14262
hi! sa diin barato magbakal sa krokis art shop or national bookstore?
Submitted: September 2, 2026 3:18:14 PM UTC
發表於: Sept. 2, 2026, 10:23 p.m.
JCommunity Freedom Wall
#JCommunityFreedomWall14261
Hello po! Does anyone know where to buy already made USA girls uniform cravats or sellers? I lost my cravat Kasi and I want to buy a new one. Thank you!
Submitted: September 2, 2026 3:17:31 PM UTC
發表於: Sept. 2, 2026, 10:23 p.m.
JCommunity Freedom Wall
#JCommunityFreedomWall14260
Good day, I just want to ask if any happened to see a Phone, it is a OPPO Reno 105G with a black casing.
I don't where exactly did I left it, but probably I left it somewhere on the 4th or 6th floor rooms and also on the male bathroom between 4th and 5th floor
around 11:30 am -1 pm on September 1st.
for those who happened to have it or have pick it up, please surrender it to AGSO and notify me by commenting to this post directly, Thank youuu!! ❤️💛
Submitted: September 2, 2026 3:10:40 PM UTC
發表於: Sept. 2, 2026, 10:23 p.m.
JCommunity Freedom Wall
#JCommunityFreedomWall14259
hi po! basi may ga sell di ka metric scale ruler nila, need asap huhu
Submitted: September 2, 2026 3:07:31 PM UTC
發表於: Sept. 2, 2026, 10:23 p.m.
JCommunity Freedom Wall
#JCommunityFreedomWall14258
hello need rush guard set for tmr please comment need Large
Submitted: September 2, 2026 2:58:56 PM UTC
發表於: Sept. 2, 2026, 10:23 p.m.
JCommunity Freedom Wall
#JCommunityFreedomWall14257
hello mga manang/manongs HAHAHA ask lang ko bi, if mag-ROTC paunahan ba magpalista sa medic? or if may medical reason ka, pwede ka na lang mag pass medcert para sa medic ka ibutang?😭
huhu indi gid ko gusto mag CWTS kay may research daw💔 willing na lang ko mag ROTC basta medic lang ko HAHAHA
Submitted: September 2, 2026 2:03:58 PM UTC
發表於: Sept. 2, 2026, 10:23 p.m.
JCommunity Freedom Wall
#JCommunityFreedomWall14256
hi, I am looking for a pageant hair and makeup artist with budget-friendly rates huhu btw im from san ag mas better if lapit lang
Submitted: September 2, 2026 1:18:38 PM UTC
發表於: Sept. 2, 2026, 10:22 p.m.